Skip to main content
Video Views/ 1 Subscriber = 1 Penny Donated
1 Subscriber = 1 Penny Donated

1 Subscriber = 1 Penny Donated

MrBeast - Published Aug 29, 2025

706,479,622

Live YouTube visningstæller

PostWhatsAppReddit
SpotlightSponsored
Get featured
Want your YouTube channel or video in the spotlight? Promote it from €4.99.
Advertisement

Videoer

visninger706,479,622
Likes24,319,716
Comments37,352
Like ratio3.44%
KanalerMrBeast
PublishedAug 29, 2025
Next milestone707M (520.4K to go)

Live YouTube visningstæller

Checks for data about every 10 seconds while visible. Historical data is added when available.

Live only

Data source

Live polling

Checks about every 10 seconds while visible. Source updates may take longer.

Data points

1

Readings used in the chart and estimates.

Views / hour

0

Calculated from available history.

Latest change
0
Views / min
0
Likes
24,319,716
Comments
37,352
Engagement

3.45%

History gain
0
To 707M
520,378
Published

Aug 29, 2025

Advertisement

Live YouTube visningstæller

1 point · checks about every 10s while visible
Advertisement

Live YouTube visningstæller

1 Subscriber = 1 Penny Donated

Embed

Søg en YouTube-video og følg visninger, likes, kommentarer, milepæle, embeds og videoanalyse i realtid.

<iframe src="https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/MOGW3v3pJ5Y" width="480" height="270" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>

https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/MOGW3v3pJ5Y

Advertisement

Live YouTube visningstæller

This page follows the public YouTube view count for 1 Subscriber = 1 Penny Donated by MrBeast. It combines live polling with available historical analytics so creators, editors, and fans can watch momentum while a video is moving.

The live YouTube view counter is useful for premieres, shorts, livestream replays, viral uploads, milestone watches, and OBS browser sources where a clean real-time number matters more than a heavy analytics suite.

Videoer

Kanaler
MrBeast
Published
Aug 29, 2025

FAQ